Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Library Closed for the Holiday
1:30 PM - BDL-Library Marketing
3:00 PM - Open Computer Lab
6:00 PM - Brighton Art Guild
12:00 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
10:00 AM - Reserved for Universal Church
10:30 AM - Shake, Rhythm & Rhyme
Teen Short Story Contest
9:00 AM - BDL-Staff-Tina
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Mondays
5:00 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
6:30 PM - SCORE Seminar - Winning Customer Service
10:15 AM - Rhythm and Rhyme Tuesdays
11:30 AM - Brunch Bunch Book Discussion - The Glass Universe
2:00 PM - BDL-Management Team
2:00 PM - Ruff Ruffman Family Creative Learning
6:00 PM - BDL-Friends
6:30 PM - Adult Writer's Workshop
7:30 PM - BDL Board of Trustees
10:00 AM - BDL-Staff
10:15 AM - Watch Me Grow Wednesdays
1:30 PM - BDL-Library Marketing
3:00 PM - Open Computer Lab
6:00 PM - Reserved for League of Women Voters
6:30 PM - Books and Brews Book Discussion
10:00 AM - BDL-Staff
10:15 AM - Let's Get Ready Thursdays
1:30 PM - Genealogy Assistance
4:30 PM - Teen 3D Printer Club
6:30 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Fridays
10:30 AM - Michigan Works! Job Search Assistance
1:00 PM - Michigan Works! Interview to Impress
11:00 AM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
11:30 AM - Reserved for Girl Scouts
Teen Short Story Contest
2:00 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Mondays
7:00 PM - Through the Eyes of Rose
10:15 AM - Rhythm and Rhyme Tuesdays
2:00 PM - BDL-Management Team
2:00 PM - Ruff Ruffman Family Creative Learning
4:00 PM - BDL-Staff Cindy
6:30 PM - Teen Writers Workshop
10:15 AM - Watch Me Grow Wednesdays
1:30 PM - BDL-Library Marketing
3:00 PM - Open Computer Lab
5:30 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
7:00 PM - Reserved for Sierra Club
10:15 AM - Let's Get Ready Thursdays
1:00 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
4:30 PM - Teen 3D Printer Club
6:00 PM - BDL-Staff Teresa
10:15 AM - Winnie-the-Pooh Winter Party
10:00 AM - Preschool Open House
Teen Short Story Contest
1:00 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
1:30 PM - German Genealogy
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Mondays
1:30 PM - Story Time Science
4:00 PM - Teen Tech Afternoons
5:30 PM - BDL-Board of Trustees-Special Meeting
6:30 PM - Genealogy Assistance
6:30 PM - Reserved for Sue Johnston
10:15 AM - Rhythm and Rhyme Tuesdays
2:00 PM - BDL-Management Team
2:00 PM - Ruff Ruffman Family Creative Learning
6:30 PM - Reserved for Indivisible Livingston
10:15 AM - Watch Me Grow Wednesdays
1:30 PM - BDL-Library Marketing
3:00 PM - Open Computer Lab
10:15 AM - Let's Get Ready Thursdays
4:30 PM - Teen 3D Printer Club
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Fridays
10:30 AM - Michigan Works! Job Search Assistance
1:00 PM - Michigan Works! - Resume Strategies
10:30 AM - Reserved for EMU
10:30 AM - Robot Petting Zoo
12:30 PM - Reserved for Theresa Willis
Teen Short Story Contest
2:00 PM - Oscar Movie Sunday
10:15 AM - Wobblers and Walkers Mondays
1:30 PM - Apps in Laps: A Digital Story Time
10:15 AM - Rhythm and Rhyme Tuesdays
2:00 PM - BDL-Management Team
2:00 PM - Ruff Ruffman Family Creative Learning
4:30 PM - Embossed Foil Art
6:30 PM - Teen Writers Workshop
10:15 AM - Watch Me Grow Wednesdays
1:30 PM - BDL-Library Marketing
3:00 PM - Open Computer Lab
6:30 PM - Mother Daughter Book Club
10:00 AM - Reserved for Magdich Law
10:15 AM - Let's Get Ready Thursdays
11:00 AM - Reserved for Livingston Lakes Embroidery Group
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting